Profil Kesehatan

Kabupaten Agam

Unit Layanan

Indikator

Senin, 22 Oktober 2018 / 11 Safar 1440 H
Data Depot Air Minum di kabupaten agam



DINAS KESEHATAN
DATA DEPOT AIR MINUM (DAM)
TAHUN 2015
















NO PUSKESMAS JML DAMIU NAMA DAM ALAMAT PENANGGUNG JAWAB SERTIFIKAT
LAIK HYGIENE
ADA TIDAK
               
1 PDG. TAROK 1 SYIFA MINERAL Jorong Salasa Sitar  1  
2 AMANAH Jorong Baruah Syafri   1
3 GISCHA MINERAL Jorong Tangah Rori Mayuda Putra   1
4 TASYA MINERAL Ujuang Guguak Aseng 1  
               
2 PASAR AHAD 1 AGS Lubuak Sao Agustar   1
2 ASIFA Paninjauan Rizki   1
3 DIFA MINERAL Pasar Raba'a Zulfa   1
4 ANISA Pasar Raba'a Firdaus   1
5 BUNDA Koto Tinggi Qori   1
6 SARASAH SEGAR Paninjauan Agusriani   1
7 AMS Ambacang     1
8 AIR KARAMAH ALKARIM Ambacang   1  
               
3 BATU KAMBING 1 A.B. RANDA Jr. Pasar R. St,Rajo   1
2 TIGA SAUDARA Jr. Pasar Tasnim Ahmad   1
3 PUTRA BUNDA Jr. Simp. Ampek Amrizal 1  
4 BEBEL Jr.Pematang Panjang Asril Tanjung 1  
           
               
4 MATUR 1 TIRTA BENING Ps. Matur Ratna yulis   1
2 TIRTA KENCANA Jr. Batu Basa Siamudin   1
3 BEST WATER 1 Simp. Pasar Lawang Yetriza 1  
4 B EST WATER 2 Ps. Matur Yetriza 1  
5 AGS RAUDAH Embun Pagi Raimonara 1  
6 EMBUN SALJU Embun Pagi Yusnita 1  
7 AR-RAZAQ Gajah Mati Al Rio 1  
               
5 BASO 1 BENING Baso Buschandra Burhan 1  
2 SYIFA Baso Yuniarti 1  
3 AQUARIUS Baso Nurhayati 1  
4 AQUARAN Baso Randi.GF 1  
5 ZAM-ZAM Baso Eka Saputra 1  
6 D' VINA Baso Hermantoni 1  
7 AL-KHAUTSAR Sungai Cubadak S.Dt.pagaruyuang 1  
8 AL-KHAIYON Kamp. Ampek Ennimar BA 1  
9 SARASAH RANGKOTY Koto Tinggi Yusril, Spd 1  
10 PINCURAN PUTI Koto Gadang Hengki Firmansyah 1  
               
6 SUNGAIPUA 1 BADORAI Kapalo Koto Emi Jamin 1  
2 SALSABILA Limo Suku Erman 1  
3 SHERO Limo Suku Meri   1
4 INDAH THIRTA Talao Rima Melati   1
5 MATA AIR Talao Farianto   1
6 AQUANTUM Talao Eka Putra Martin   1
7 BERKAH MINERAL Tangah Koto Eri   1
               
7 KOTO ALAM 1 AGIA TIRTA Kp. Tangah Kristina   1
2 TELAGA SUCI Kp. Tangah Yur   1
3 RAFI Kayu Pasak     1
4 FIKRI Gumarang I Alwis   1
5 ALMAN HIDAYAT Pdg. Koto gadang     1
6 MATA AIR FRESH Koto Alam     1
7 RAHMA Tp. Kandih Firdaus,SS 1  
8 MELLA Tantaman Kamba Linur   1
9 FAMILY-Q Koto Alam Abd Rahman   1
10 5 SAUDARA Muaro Kandang Kamba Linur   1
11 ZASQUA Tapian Kandis Ida   1
12 BERKAH BENING Gumarang II Ali   1
 






 






 






 






 






 






 






8 PDG. LUA 1 AGL PADANG LUAR Imron  1  
2 RAFI MINERAL PADANG LUAR Suheri   1
3 AMISEL PADANG LUAR Jefri Nasir   1
4 DUO-D PADANG LUAR Zulfa Sarita 1  
5 AL-FATHAN PADANG LUAR Las   1
6 SAFFIRA LADANG LAWEH Irvan   1
7 BUDIMAN EXELENT WATER LADANG LAWEH Yosrizal   1
8 FAIZ MINERAL KUBANG PUTIAH Deni Muktamar 1  
9 SARASAH KUBANG PUTIAH Ismet   1
10 SALSABILA KUBANG PUTIAH Mukhlisin   1
11 DELTA JAMBU AIA Irmal   1
12 MELVIDO JAMBU AIA M.Risman 1  
13 REVLIN MINERAL TALUAK Rahmawati 1  
14 AL AMIN TALUAK Andri Iswandi   1
15 ION PRIMA TALUAK Iva warni   1
16 MATO AIA BANGKAWEH Sukardi   1
17 BENING ALAMI SUNAI TANANG Wahyu Ardi Prawira 1  
18 ALAMIA PAKAN SINAYAN Hendra   1
19 SINGGALANG PAKAN SINAYAN Amril   1
20 SHINVIO SUNGAI BULUAH M. Harris 1  
21 DERIFA CINGKARIANG Zul Efli   1
22 Asy-Syifa LADANG LAWEH     1
               
9 LASI 1 NASYIWA SIMP. CANDUANG Hendra   1
2 AKBAR MINERAL KUBANG DUA Rizal   1
3 RAFI MINERAL LASI MUDO Tasnimar   1
4 RAFI MINERAL LASI MUDO Tasnimar   1
5 BUNDA MINERAL GANTIANG KT.TUO Darfonis   1
6 MIFTAHUL RAZAQ LASI  M.Zul Karnaini   1
7 JAMIL FAMILY LASI  Hadinul Akmal   1
               
10 MANGGOPOH 1 BELVA Pandam Sanderma 1  
2 OISHI Balai Satu Edison 1  
3 RAFA sago Indra 1  
4 ASP Balai Satu Megawati 1  
5 ALDENDRA Batang Pairau Novrita Nelis 1  
6 JAZIRA Simpang Gudang Irlim   1
7 SEHATI Pasa Durian Mgph Sariyam 1  
8 SERASI Balai Salasa Aisasni   1
9 SEISI RUMAH Padang Tongga Rosmaniar 1  
10 OXY DS Padang Sago Mardianis 1  
11 ASYIFA Sago Islamiarti 1  
    12 ASYIFA Kampuang Pinang Linahayati 1  
               
11 BAWAN 1 ALEX Bancah Tungka Alex Samder 1  
2 ROBERT JAYA MINERAL Pudung Bawan Sepria Susanti 1  
3 SALWA Malabur Akmal Tizet 1  
4 7 SAUDARA Simp. Kampung Dagang     1
5 FATIMAH Bawan Tuo Indra   1
6 HAYKEL CHANDRA Pudung Bawan Candra Yupi Tanjung 1  
7 ASR Pasar Bawan Bahroni Ali Akbar 1  
8 AB2SL Pasar Bawan Arisal Basri 1  
               
12 TIKU 1 AGUNG RO Gasan Kaciak     1
2 ZADIO Topah Erman Zainal 1  
3 AQUA VIT Cacang Tinggi Ali Anwar 1  
4 SHA-FA Banda Gadang Malisna Fitriyani 1  
5 NANDA Durian kapeh Nasri   1
6 AZM BENING II Translok Azirman 1  
7 ANGGUN Pasar Tiku Yusra 1  
8 MM Pasar Tiku     1
9 DILLA Translok     1
10 MOYA LB Muaro Putus M. Taifikul Aziz 1  
11 DIEGRATIA TIRTA Pasar Tiku Gustrio Putra   1
12 CA-CHA Translok Gerbang PT.MA Anisa Lestari 1  
13 ANDORA Cacang Tinggi Elwin Syahputra 1  
14 DANI AIRO Gasan Kaciak Zulhijjah   1
15 FAIZ FRESH Pasar Tiku Mahyuzar 1  
16 SEHAT ALAMI Bukit Malintang Yusuf   1
17 IQ-FA Banda Gadang Merari Rizki 1  
18 NABILA Gadih Angik Sulva Endri 1  








































13 IV KOTO 1 AQUALES Koto Baru     1
2 TIRTA DENAY Guguak Tinggi     1
3 HIDAYAH Balingka     1
4 TALANT Guguak Randah     1
5 FLORA Galudua     1
6 SAFA Guguak Randah Fajrio 1  
7 BANYU BIRU Sungai jariang     1
               
14 MANINJAU 1 IEMONT Jr.Lb.Anyia Bayur Maimunsyah   1
2 BORNEO TIRTA Jl. Banda Tangah Bayur Ifna Pramita   1
3 AIA PUTIAH Jr. gasang maninjau Anton Kamal   1
4 AIR FRESH Jr. Pasa maninjau Zuldi Ekri Enzi   1
5 MIZU HEALTH Pandan Maninjau Kasman   1
6 SAMUDERA Paninjauan Nisda 1  
               
15 KAPAU 1 MATA AIR Jr. Bukareh YANG ADRA   1
  2 HILMIYA Aro Kandikia Meizon Nadiman   1
  3 AFIYAN Koto Tangah Nur Azizah   1
  4 IKUD JAYA Korong Tabik Khudri Yurizal 1  
  5 FARLYA Balai Panjang Doni Eka Surya 1  
             
               
16 MAGEK 1 AIR RO Lurah Ateh     1
2 KHAIRO Limo Kampuang     1
3 FADIL Koto Kaciak   1  
4 SINGGALANG Pakan Sinayan     1
5 BENING Ambacang Doni Gustiawan 1  
6 AITAMAQUA MINERAL Aia Tabik Ali Fuadi Dt Muncak 1  
7 AULIA Koto panjang Kmg Hilir     1
8 SUCI DUO Pintu Koto Kmg Hilir     1
9 ASTIA IHSAN Durian     1
10 HASBI MINERAL Dangau Baru     1
11 KHAIRA Pulai kamek     1
               
17 PAKAN KAMIS 1 YOGI WATER Baringin Gadut Hendra   1
2 ZAHFA Kaluang Rahmad Budiman   1
3 TENAGA Pulai Gadut Rafles   1
4 AQUANDA Kaluang Zurrma Yetti   1
5 NAISA Anduriang Ugasto   1
6 PERDANA Aur Pakan Kamis  Jaswir   1
7 SEGAR ALAMI Simpang IV N.St.Pamenan   1
8 MUTIARA BENING Pulai Gadut M.Hidayat 1  
9 ALAMI IV Pasa Dama Gadut Dedi Juhaidi 1  
10 LIONIE ALAMI Jambu Pakan Kamis Zul 1  
11 TELAGA SINGGALANG Tampuniak Indra St.Mantari   1
12 BUANA SEJATI Jaruang Gadut Rahmat   1
14 AIZON Pk.Kamis Yusni 1  
               
18 LUBUK BASUNG 1 ASIA RO Manggong Krisna Afkuri 1  
    2 AULIA Parit Rantang     1
    3 PULAI TIRTA ANUGRAH Pulai     1
    4 TIRTA TELAGA Perumnas Talago Deri Susanto 1  
    5 SYAHREL Z Ujuang Labuah Asnal 1  
    6 ALMAS Padang Baru     1
    7 DIFA Monggong     1
    8 AQUATECH Lb. Mangindo     1
    9 Q-TA BENING Pasar Usang     1
    10 AQUINTECH Bancah taleh     1
    11 TELAGA MURNI Talago     1
    12 BERKAH Siguhung     1
    13 APSA Simp. III Pdg.Baru     1
    14 SABANA MURNI II Ujuang Labuah     1
    15 DUNSANAK Garagahan     1
    16 SABANA MURNI Balai Ahad     1
    17 TELAGA SEJUK Kolam     1
    18 AGP Siguhung     1
    19 RINIQ Lapau Talang Dian Rahmat 1  
    20 PMS Pincuran Tujuah     1
    21 QUAZONE Padang Baru Syukri Aldi, SPi 1  
    22 NAINI Sitingkah Tapi     1
    23 SEHAT ALAMI Pincuran Tujuah Nasbir Sikumbang 1  
               
















               
    24 MITRA KELUARGA Simp. Bula'an Asril Dani Putra 1  
    25 SEBENING EMBUN Cubadak     1
    26 AQUYA Pandakian Banda Baru     1
    27 HARBI Parit Panjang     1
    28 GD.WATER BROTHER Sei. Jariang     1
    29 AIRAL TECH Sungi Jariang     1
    30 RYAN ALIF Parit rantang     1
    31 ZAM-ZAM Silayang     1
    32 AIR FRESH Surabayo     1
    33 NAINI II Cumateh     1
    34 SUMBER AQUA lapau Konsi Apriyanto 1  
    35 AUREL Surabayo     1
    36 FATHAN Hilir Pasar Usang     1
    37 ALIEFA Padang Baru     1
    38 KELUARGA Simp IV Tangah     1
    39 ALIEFA Padang Baru     1
    40 FARHAN Kubang Surabayo     1
    41 TIRTA TANJUNG Tengkong-Tengkong Zamri 1  
    42 ADWA DEPOT Monggong Ardinal 1  
    43 NAUFAL Balai Ahad Ismail 1  
               
19 PALEMBAYAN 1 DESMAWITA Palteng     1
2 ELIZAR Kampuang Tabu     1
3 YULISMARNI Pasar palembayan     1
               
20 BIARO 1 MARWA Tanjuang Alam Indra Junaidi   1
2 EMBUN SAGO Jorong Batang Buo Rinza   1
3 MINERAL Jorong Biaro Deswiraldi   1
4 FITRI Jorong Kt Merapak Yudi 1  
5 ALHAMDULILLAH Jr Tanjung Alam Wirnaldi   1
6 FITHRI Biaro Mulyadi   1
7 ALAMI 3 Jorong lambah Ferry   1
8 ZADOVA Jorong Surau Lauik Yulhendri 1  
9 RAZKY Jr. Parit Putus Kandar   1
10 VICTORY Jr. Ampang gadang Rudi Ariska   1
11 KAUTSAR Jr. Sungai Baringin Yuli   1
12 QUATIC jr. Cibuak Ameh Roni Herman   1
13 GHANIA Simp. Baringin Pasia Halnofli   1
14 HEALTHY Jr. Biaro Hajri Netty   1
15 COOL Jr. Biaro     1
16 RAJA MINERAL jr. Cibuak Ameh     1
17 ANIMA Jr. Koto Hilalang Laili   1
18 RAFIF Jr. Koto Hilalang Desfia Roza   1
19 TREEFA Jr. Koto Marapak Asmita K 1  
20 ZAM-ZAM Surau kamba Afrineta   1
21 HIDAYAH Jr. Sitapuang Abdul Fikar   1
22 ANDESMATIK Jr. Cangkiang Pasia Safrul 1  
23 AMMAR Surau kamba     1
24 AL FALAH TIRTA Tanah Nyaring Batu Taba      
25 AQUARIUS Aia Tabik Rudi Ariska 1  
           
               
21 PALUPUH 1 AMALIA WATER Palupuh Asmel   1
    2 TIRTA SOFI Palupuh Anton   1
               
22 MALALAK 1 ALIEF MINERAL Campago Jubri Hadi 1  
    2 CANESSYA Simp IV PKU Malalak Indra Gosdedi   1
    3 DEA MINERAL Jr Saskano Malalak Rika Ajriani 1